Dog Training & Play With Pets

Dog Training & Play With Pets icon

Dog Training & Play With Pets

Moteex

500+

downloads

Free

+ in-app

AppRecs review analysis

AppRecs rating . Trustworthiness 71 out of 100. Review manipulation risk 15 out of 100. Based on a review sample analyzed.

AppRecs Rating

Ratings breakdown

5 star

0%

4 star

0%

3 star

0%

2 star

50%

1 star

50%

What to know

Low review manipulation risk

15% review manipulation risk

Credible reviews

71% trustworthiness score from analyzed reviews

Mixed user feedback

Average 1.5★ rating suggests room for improvement

About Dog Training & Play With Pets

Dog Training 🐾 is the perfect app for training your dogs 🐕 and cats 🐈 easily and effectively. With Step-by-Step Training 📋, you will get detailed guidance on how to train your pets step by step.

The app includes a Built-in Clicker & Whistle 🎶 to help you interact and command your pets more easily. The Weight Tracker ⚖️ feature helps you monitor the weight of your dogs and cats, ensuring they stay healthy.

Dog Training provides comprehensive information about various dog and cat breeds (Knowledge dog & cat breeds 🐩🐱), helping you understand your pets better. The Prank sounds dog & cat 🎉 feature brings fun and entertainment to your training sessions. You can also use the Dog Translator 🗣️🐕 and Cat Translator 🗣️🐈 to better understand the needs and desires of your pets

Key features include:
✓ Step-by-Step Dog Training 🐾📋: Train your dog step by step.
✓ Interactive Dog Training 🐕🔄: Interactive training with your dog.
✓ Clicker and Whistle for Dogs 🐶🎶: Clicker and whistle for dogs.
✓ Dog and Cat Weight Management 🐾⚖️: Manage your pets' weight.
✓ Pet Breed Knowledge 🐩🐱: Information on dog and cat breeds.
✓ Fun Sounds for Pets 🎉: Fun sounds for your pets.
✓ Dog and Cat Care 🐾🩺: Care tips for dogs and cats.
✓ Puppy and Kitten Training 🐶🐱: Training for puppies and kittens.
✓ Pet Training Tools 🛠️: Tools for training your pets.
✓ Dog Training Guide 🐕📖: Guide for training dogs.
✓ Dog Translator 🗣️🐕: Translate dog language.
✓ Cat Translator 🗣️🐈: Translate cat language.

Download Dog Training 🐾 now to experience all these amazing features and become a pet training expert!"

Privacy & Terms Of Use:
Privacy Policy URL: https://moteex.com/policy.html
Terms Of Use URL: https://moteex.com/terms-of-use.html

📧 Get in Touch:
Encountering issues or have suggestions? Reach out to us at contact.moteex@gmail.com.

🙏 Thank you for choosing Dog Training & Play With Pets!
Dog Training & Play With Pets Screenshots
Screenshot 1Screenshot 2Screenshot 3Screenshot 4Screenshot 5Screenshot 6Screenshot 7Screenshot 8Screenshot 9Screenshot 10Screenshot 11Screenshot 12Screenshot 13Screenshot 14Screenshot 15Screenshot 16Screenshot 17Screenshot 18Screenshot 19Screenshot 20Screenshot 21Screenshot 22Screenshot 23Screenshot 24

Tap to Rate:

Reviews for Dog Training & Play With Pets

Aishha Durgam

12/10/2024

Bilkul bhi achha nhi hai

Nahed Atia

5/16/2024

Too many ads, sounds literally weird and just made my cats anxious all day. You need a subscription for almost every thing, plus the ads are like every 3 seconds. 1 star because the dog training doesnt even work . Overall wouldn't recommend.

Similar to Dog Training & Play With Pets

©2023 Verdant Labs LLC. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyContact