Uninstaller (App Uninstall)

Uninstaller (App Uninstall) icon

Uninstaller (App Uninstall)

MyungLab

4.5

2K ratings

100,000+

downloads

Free

In this app, you can quickly delete unwanted apps from your Android device and manage installed applications. Includes app details, uninstall history, sorting options, and direct links to the Play Store.

AppRecs review analysis

AppRecs rating 4.6. Trustworthiness 63 out of 100. Review manipulation risk 43 out of 100. Based on a review sample analyzed.

★★★★

4.6

AppRecs Rating

Ratings breakdown

5 star

82%

4 star

4%

3 star

4%

2 star

4%

1 star

7%

What to know

Questionable review patterns

43% review manipulation risk - some review patterns appear unusual

Limited rating diversity

86% high ratings in sampled reviews

Review quality concerns

55% of sampled 5-star reviews are very short

About Uninstaller (App Uninstall)

you can quickly and easily delete apps from your Android device.
Uninstaller (App Uninstall) can remove user-installed applications or unnecessary system applications.
Uninstaller (App Uninstall) can uninstall multiple apps of your choice with one click.
Delete apps and manage apps to save memory space on your phone or tablet.

================
--- Main Features ---
================

▶ Remove application easily
▶ Display application name, installation time and size
▶ Search app by name
▶ Show app manage page
▶ View app in Google PlayStore
▶ Launch app
▶ App share
▶ Uninstall History - You can reinstall the deleted app from Play Store.
▶ Sort options
- By Name Ascending (a → z)
- By Name Descending (z → a)
- By Size Ascending
- By Size Descending
- By Date Ascending
- By Date Descending
▶ Long click options
- Launch app
- Show app manage page
- App share
- View app in PlayStore

Download Uninstaller(App Uninstall) for FREE today!
Uninstaller (App Uninstall) Screenshots
Screenshot 1Screenshot 2Screenshot 3Screenshot 4

Tap to Rate:

Reviews for Uninstaller (App Uninstall)

SNIPER FURY

11/3/2025

Fake app

kameswara rao kurada

10/12/2025

good

Similar to Uninstaller (App Uninstall)

©2023 Verdant Labs LLC. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyContact