Life Hacks

Life Hacks icon

Life Hacks

Soft Love Apps

3.6

375 ratings

100,000+

downloads

Free

In this app, you can browse and explore over 1500 life hacks across various categories to improve daily tasks. Includes offline access, sharing options, and the ability to save favorites.

AppRecs review analysis

AppRecs rating 3.6. Trustworthiness 0 out of 100. Review manipulation risk 0 out of 100. Based on a review sample analyzed.

★★★☆☆

3.6

AppRecs Rating

Ratings breakdown

5 star

57%

4 star

5%

3 star

9%

2 star

0%

1 star

29%

What to know

Good user ratings

62% positive sampled reviews

Authentic reviews

No red flags detected

About Life Hacks

Being able to accomplish a task is a very satisfactory thing. You know what's even better, though? Being able to accomplish that task efficiently. There's something so rewarding about approaching a problem and figuring out the best way to solve it. That's why the Internet is kind of obsessed with life hacks.

Life hacks exist to solve pretty much every problem under the sun. There are hacks to help you cool down in the summer months. Hacks to help you stay warm in the winter. Hacks for your car. Hacks for school. Seriously, with the help of the Internet, you can "hack" just about anything these days.


Life Hacks category:
⭐ Technology life hacks
⭐ Health and Fitness life hacks
⭐ Solutions life hacks
⭐ Food and Drink life hacks
⭐ Party Hacks life hacks
⭐ Brainy tips
⭐ Money Savers life hacks
⭐ Life Tips
⭐ Survival life hacks


Main Features:
----------------
* 1500+ Life Hacks available offline.
* Various categories of life hacks available such as technology, life tips, health, food and drinks etc.
* Super simple to use and beautiful design
* Super light in size
* Share on social media, Copy on clipboard.
* Brand new design with lots of enhanced features
* Like and save
Life Hacks Screenshots
Screenshot 1Screenshot 2Screenshot 3Screenshot 4Screenshot 5Screenshot 6Screenshot 7

Tap to Rate:

Similar to Life Hacks

©2023 Verdant Labs LLC. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyContact