Olive Gold Boutique

Olive Gold Boutique icon

Olive Gold Boutique

Olive Gold Boutique

5.0

322 ratings

Free

With this shopping app, you can browse new arrivals, place orders, and manage waitlist items. Includes latest products, promotions, order tracking, and notifications.

AppRecs review analysis

AppRecs rating 4.5. Trustworthiness 56 out of 100. Review manipulation risk 30 out of 100. Based on a review sample analyzed.

★★★★

4.5

AppRecs Rating

Ratings breakdown

5 star

98%

4 star

2%

3 star

0%

2 star

0%

1 star

0%

What to know

High user satisfaction

98% of sampled ratings are 5 stars

Authentic reviews

No red flags detected

About Olive Gold Boutique

Welcome to the Olive Gold Boutique App! The best way to shop with Olive Gold Boutique on iOS!

About Us:
Olive Gold Boutique is an on trend shop bringing you new styles everyday!

Features:
- Browse all of our most recent arrivals and promotions
- Easy ordering and checkout
- Waitlist items and purchase them when they are back in stock
- Email notification for order fulfillment and shipping
Olive Gold Boutique Screenshots
Screenshot 1Screenshot 2Screenshot 3

Tap to Rate:

Reviews for Olive Gold Boutique

me1sha

Highly recommended!

The clothing is great quality, beautiful, and reasonably priced. Your items are shipped really quick too. The app is easy to operate as well.

Bree Massie

5 stars

I can’t say enough great things about OGB! You’ll love everything and you can use Sezzle at checkout!!

Similar to Olive Gold Boutique

©2023 Verdant Labs LLC. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyContact