Your Perfect Haircut icon

Your Perfect Haircut

Jorge Gregorio Martin Bello

3.8

125 ratings

Free

Use this app to add virtual hairstyles to your photos and customize your look. Includes AI filters, background options, and a selection of over 300 iconic hairstyles.

AppRecs review analysis

AppRecs rating 3.8. Trustworthiness 69 out of 100. Review manipulation risk 27 out of 100. Based on a review sample analyzed.

★★★☆☆

3.8

AppRecs Rating

Ratings breakdown

5 star

47%

4 star

21%

3 star

11%

2 star

4%

1 star

17%

What to know

Low review manipulation risk

27% review manipulation risk

Good user ratings

68% positive sampled reviews

Authentic reviews

Natural distribution, no red flags

About Your Perfect Haircut

Use these Perfect Haircuts and get Sexy!
Add them in your face automatically in seconds!

See what you and your friends would look like
with famous hairstyles of a Pop Star, Talk Show
Host, Actress, Reality TV Star, and many more!

Add amazing backgrounds in your creations.
Also apply AI filters to give an original appearance.

Want to do something AMAZING with your hair?
Look to Hollywood's most beautiful actresses,
singers and models for inspiration, and turn your
tresses into a magnet that will draw the paparazzi
faster than a Hollywood scandal.

Your Perfect Haircut app is loaded with over 300 of
the most iconic hairstyles of our time!

The hairstyle of persons define their appearance.
So it is very important that we give considerable
amount of attention to care for the hairstyle.

Download it Now and Enjoy!
Your Perfect Haircut Screenshots
Screenshot 1Screenshot 2Screenshot 3

Tap to Rate:

Reviews for Your Perfect Haircut

groovyinsurancemom

Awful

Awful!

calie's mom

Hair-dos

Not user friendly

Similar to Your Perfect Haircut

©2023 Verdant Labs LLC. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyContact