IC:Madrid

IC:Madrid icon

IC:Madrid

International Church Madrid

AppRecs review analysis

AppRecs rating 5.0. Trustworthiness 0 out of 100. Review manipulation risk 0 out of 100. Based on a review sample analyzed.

★★★★★

5.0

AppRecs Rating

Ratings breakdown

5 star

100%

4 star

0%

3 star

0%

2 star

0%

1 star

0%

What to know

High user satisfaction

100% of sampled ratings are 5 stars

About IC:Madrid

The IC:Madrid App will help you stay connected with us all week long! You can listen to the weekly sermons, check out what's happening every week, sign up for a Connection Group, and so much more.

For more information about International Church Madrid, please visit our website: www.icmadrid.com.

The International Church Madrid App was developed with the Subsplash App Platform.
IC:Madrid Screenshots
Screenshot 1Screenshot 2Screenshot 3

Tap to Rate:

Reviews for IC:Madrid

MD2Madrid

Great app for my church

I love having all the information for my church in one easy place! It’s so easy to keep current on all the latest news and announcements, while also having the sermons and resources I use regularly right at my fingertips. So thankful for this app!

CarolinaenMadrid

Great to way to get connected!

This app has all the information you need to know about IC:Madrid!

Similar to IC:Madrid

©2023 Verdant Labs LLC. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyContact