Milk Tea iDrink Joke icon

Milk Tea iDrink Joke

9UP COMPANY LIMITED

4.6

63K ratings

Free

In this prank app, you can select virtual drinks, mix them, and simulate drinking to fool your friends. Includes drink customization, sharing options, and humor features.

AppRecs review analysis

AppRecs rating 4.0. Trustworthiness 78 out of 100. Review manipulation risk 23 out of 100. Based on a review sample analyzed.

★★★★

4.0

AppRecs Rating

Ratings breakdown

5 star

79%

4 star

12%

3 star

4%

2 star

2%

1 star

3%

What to know

Low review manipulation risk

23% review manipulation risk

Credible reviews

78% trustworthiness score from analyzed reviews

Ad complaints

Many low ratings mention excessive ads

About Milk Tea iDrink Joke

Would you like to drink bubble tea on your phone?

Or prank your friend by drinking virtual boba tea or mixed drinks on your phone?

Your friends will die laughing if they know the truth. You only need to download our drinking app, choose any drinks you like, mix and drink flow; then enjoy mixed drinks or bubble tea on your phone to trick your friends. It will be so much fun together!

Download Milk Tea iDrink Joke now and make your favorite beverage.
Milk Tea iDrink Joke Screenshots
Screenshot 1Screenshot 2Screenshot 3Screenshot 4Screenshot 5

Tap to Rate:

Reviews for Milk Tea iDrink Joke

Ashley dimar

The worst thing ever

I hate this game so much And it just makes me feel so bad So please say no, and give it one star and never ever download this app

Boogie/littlemomma

Too much ads!

I love the game to prank my dad and siblings but every time I try to make one there's a ad Remove the Ads!

Similar to Milk Tea iDrink Joke

©2023 Verdant Labs LLC. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyContact